• 07/04 18:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Tirol
  • Admira
    • 0
    • 0
    • 0
    • 0
  • 07/04 18:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Austria Vienna
  • Mattersburg
    • 0
    • 0
    • 1
    • 0
  • 07/04 18:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • St. Polten
  • Altach
    • 0
    • 0
    • 2
    • 0
  • 07/04 15:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Aarhus Fremad
  • BK Frem
    • 3
    • 0
    • 7
    • 0
  • 07/04 15:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Jammerbugt
  • Helsingor
    • 0
    • 0
    • 0
    • 0
  • 07/04 15:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • AB Copenhagen
  • Hellerup
    • 0
    • 1
    • 1
    • 1
  • 07/04 15:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Brabrand
  • Vanlose
    • 0
    • 0
    • 1
    • 0
  • 07/04 14:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Middelfart
  • Bronshoj
    • 3
    • 0
    • 5
    • 0
  • 07/04 15:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Dalum IF
  • Slagelse
    • 1
    • 0
    • 1
    • 1
  • 07/04 15:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Sydvest
  • Hillerod
    • 0
    • 0
    • 0
    • 1
  • 07/04 15:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Ringkobing
  • Holbaek
    • 1
    • 2
    • 2
    • 4
  • 07/04 15:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Vejgaard
  • FA 2000
    • 1
    • 4
    • 2
    • 4
  • 07/04 15:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Naesby
  • Skovshoved
    • 0
    • 2
    • 1
    • 2
  • 07/04 14:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • VSK Aarhus
  • B.93
    • 0
    • 1
    • 0
    • 3
  • 07/04 15:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Sandviken W
  • Valerenga W
    • 2
    • 0
    • 3
    • 2
  • 07/04 14:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Avaldsnes W
  • Lyn W
    • 3
    • 1
    • 5
    • 2
  • 07/04 12:30
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Roa W
  • Arna-Bjornar W
    • 0
    • 1
    • 0
    • 1
  • 07/03 20:45
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Rosenborg W
  • LSK Kvinner W
    • 0
    • 1
    • 1
    • 1
  • 07/04 11:03
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Adelaide Olympic
  • Campbelltown City
    • 2
    • 1
    • 5
    • 2
  • 07/04 08:30
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Adelaide City
  • Para
    • 0
    • 1
    • 2
    • 1
  • 07/04 08:03
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Cumberland Utd
  • Adelaide U21
    • 0
    • 2
    • 4
    • 3
  • 07/03 13:45
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Croydon Kings
  • Blue Eagles
    • 2
    • 2
    • 3
    • 3
  • 07/03 13:45
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Modbury Jets
  • Adelaide Raiders
    • 2
    • 3
    • 2
    • 4
  • 07/03 13:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • NE Metrostars
  • Adelaide Comets
    • 3
    • 0
    • 5
    • 4
  • 07/04 10:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Floreat Athena
  • Armadale
    • 1
    • 0
    • 3
    • 1
  • 07/04 10:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • ECU Joondalup
  • Cockburn City
    • 1
    • 0
    • 2
    • 0
  • 07/04 10:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Rockingham City
  • Sorrento
    • 1
    • 2
    • 2
    • 6
  • 07/04 10:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Balcatta
  • Perth Glory U21
    • 1
    • 0
    • 1
    • 1
  • 07/04 10:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Gwelup Croatia SC
  • Inglewood Utd
    • 0
    • 0
    • 1
    • 1
  • 07/03 14:30
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Bayswater
  • Perth SC
    • 0
    • 1
    • 1
    • 1
  • 07/04 18:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • FK Austria Wien
  • SV Mattersburg
    • 0
    • 0
    • 1
    • 0
  • 07/04 18:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Tirol
  • Admira Wacker
    • 0
    • 0
    • 0
    • 0
  • 07/04 18:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • St. Polten
  • Altach
    • 0
    • 0
    • 2
    • 0
  • 07/04 21:25
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • A. Klagenfurt
  • FC Juniors
    • 1
    • 0
    • 3
    • 0
  • 07/04 16:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Dornbirn
  • Lafnitz
    • 0
    • 3
    • 0
    • 3
  • 07/03 21:25
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Vorwarts Steyr
  • Ried
    • 0
    • 1
    • 0
    • 1
  • 07/03 19:30
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • BW Linz
  • Horn
    • 1
    • 1
    • 1
    • 3
  • 07/03 19:30
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Liefering
  • A. Lustenau
    • 1
    • 1
    • 4
    • 2
  • 07/04 20:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Neman Grodno
  • Isloch Minsk
    • 0
    • 0
    • 1
    • 0
  • 07/04 18:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Gorodeja
  • FC Vitebsk
    • 1
    • 1
    • 2
    • 2
  • 07/04 16:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • BATE Borisov
  • Energetik-BGU
    • 0
    • 1
    • 0
    • 1
  • 07/03 19:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • FC Smolevichi
  • Dynamo Brest
    • 0
    • 2
    • 3
    • 3
  • 07/03 17:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Slavia Mozyr
  • FC Slutsk
    • 2
    • 1
    • 3
    • 1
  • 07/03 16:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Neman 2
  • Isloch Minsk 2
    • 0
    • 0
    • 1
    • 2
  • 07/03 16:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • FK Gorodeja 2
  • Vitebsk 2
    • 0
    • 0
    • 0
    • 0
  • 07/03 13:30
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Bate 2
  • Energetik-BGU 2
    • 0
    • 1
    • 2
    • 1
  • 07/03 02:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Vasco
  • Madureira
    • 0
    • 0
    • 1
    • 0
  • 07/03 02:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Volta Redonda
  • Resende
    • 0
    • 1
  • 07/04 18:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • Levski Sofia
  • Slavia Sofia
    • 1
    • 0
    • 1
    • 2
  • 07/03 21:00
  • Mapumziko Dakika 90
  • PFC Botev Plovdiv
  • Dunav Ruse
    • 1
    • 1
    • 3
    • 1
1 - 0 of 0